(四)

 

比賽結果(2017-2018年度)

公佈日期:2018-6-4

得獎項目
學校名稱及學生姓名
得獎作品
冠軍:
Kiangsu-Chekiang College (Shatin)
[Chan Nok Hang, Chan Kwok San]
亞軍:
Po Leung Kuk Celine Ho Yam Tong College
[Wong So So, Law Ka Po]
季軍:
Kiangsu-Chekiang College (Shatin)
[Chu Po Ying, Chan Kai Wing]
優異獎:
Queen's College Old Boys' Association Secondary School
[Leung Yada]
Queen's College Old Boys' Association Secondary School
[Hung Yuen Yi,Fan Ka Yan]
  St. Mark's School
[Lai Wing Tung]
  SKH Bishop Mok Sau Tseng Secondary School
[Chan Cheuk Hei]
  FDBWA Szeto Ho Secondary School
[Kwok Sui Wun, Xian Xueying]
  Buddhist Sin Tak College
[Ng Ka Kei]
  Po Leung Kuk Ngan Po Ling College
[Chan Mavis]
  Tseung Kwan O Government Secondary School
[Fung Ching Tung]
  Kiangsu-Chekiang College (Shatin)
[Chan Yung Yung, Lee Chui Wa]

 

 

比賽結果(2016-2017年度)

公佈日期:2017-5-31

得獎項目
學校名稱及學生姓名
得獎作品
冠軍:
Kiangsu-Chekiang College (Shatin)
[Lu Wing Yee, Wong Ling Kwok]
亞軍:
Kowloon True Light School
[Tse Pui Yue]
季軍:
Kiangsu-Chekiang College (Shatin)
[Chung Cheuk Kiu, Chow Hiu Ying]
優異獎:
Kiangsu-Chekiang College (Shatin)
[Chan Ka Ying, Tse Wing Yan]
Kiangsu-Chekiang College (Shatin)
[Cheung Pui Sin]
  Kiangsu-Chekiang College (Shatin)
[Leung Siu Yan, Leung Pui Man]
  La Salle College
[Ng Tsun Ho]
  Lingnan Secondary School
[Co Ping Fai]
  Munsang College
[Lam Yat Ki, Chim Ka Hei]
  Queen's College Old Boys' Association Sec Sch
[Chan Kam Chak]
  Queen's College Old Boys' Association Sec Sch
[Wu Hui Qing]
  The Methodist Church HK Wesley College
[Siu Hoi Yin]
  Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si College
[Choi Kwan Ting]

 

 

比賽結果(2015-2016年度)

公佈日期:2016-5-26

得獎項目
學校名稱及學生姓名
得獎作品
冠軍:
The Methodist Church HK Wesley College (Siu Hoi Yin) ClickHere
亞軍:
Kwun Tong Government Secondary School (Tang Chiu Ping) ClickHere
季軍:
GT College (Keung Shing Lok) ClickHere
優異獎:
Kiangsu-Chekiang College (Shatin) (Tsui On Sang & Wong Hoi Laam)  
Kiangsu-Chekiang College (Shatin) (Wan Jing Yeo & Lee Nga Man)  
  Kiangsu-Chekiang College (Shatin) (Tang Yan Yu & Ngai Tsz Ching)  
  Kiangsu-Chekiang College (Shatin) (Tse Wai Lin & Wong Cheuk Yin)  
  Queen's College Old Boys' Association Secondary School  
  POH Tang Pui King Memorial College (Kwok Wai Yan)  
  POH Tang Pui King Memorial College (Cha Cheuk Chee Phoebe)  
  HKCCCU logos academy (Cheung Ho Man )  
  Po Leung Kuk Laws Foundation College (Sun Tsz Kei)  
  True Light Girls' College (Yuen Ka Lam)  
     

 

 

 

比賽結果(2014-2015年度)

公佈日期:2015-6-29

得獎項目
學校名稱及學生姓名
得獎作品
冠軍:
博愛醫院鄧佩瓊紀念中學(車綽姿)
亞軍:
博愛醫院鄧佩瓊紀念中學(KwokWaiYan)
季軍:
保良局馬錦明中學(尹遠萍)
沙田蘇浙公學(Fung,Law&Wong)
優異獎:
香港四邑商工總會黃棣珊紀念中學(Yiu,Tse&Yam)
  佛教善德英文中學(許瑩瑩)
  沙田蘇浙公學(Chan,Leung&Lam)
  沙田蘇浙公學(Chu,Leung&Tse)
  新會商會中學(余樂重)
  皇仁舊生會中學(黃麗珊)
  皇仁舊生會中學(黃靖嵐)
  優才書院(Group1)
  優才書院(Group4)
  聖馬可中學(Chan,Cheung,Chu,Wong,&Leung)

 

 

 

比賽結果(2013-2014年度)

公佈日期:2014-6-13

得獎項目
學校名稱及學生姓名
得獎作品
冠軍:
佛教善德英文中學(許瑩瑩)
亞軍:
沙田蘇浙公學(ChuiTL,HuangPS&LawTY)  
季軍:
皇仁舊生會中學(周嘉瑩)  
優異獎:
沙田蘇浙公學(LuTY,PanTY&SoWY)  
  沙田蘇浙公學(AuElki,IpWL&NgWY)  
  靈糧堂怡文中學(邵蘊賢)  
  屯門官立中學(ChanCM)  
  仁濟醫院羅陳楚思中學(WanKL)  
  新會商會中學(許偉新)  
  嶺南中學(余耀彬)  
  皇仁舊生會中學(林希亭)  
  皇仁舊生會中學(郭靜君)  

 

 

 

比賽結果(2012-2013年度)

公佈日期:2013-5-28

得獎項目
學校名稱及學生姓名
得獎作品
冠軍及最佳設計獎:
沙田蘇浙公學(WongPikYiu&TseManYi)
亞軍:
皇仁舊生會中學(F.4E林琳)
季軍:
聖公會聖三一堂中學(F.5A吳思寧&任蔚倫)
最佳設計獎:
可風中學(F.5CCKL)
優異獎:
佛教善德英文中學(F.4BHuiYingYing)
  香港浸會大學附屬學校王錦輝中小學  
  沙田蘇浙公學(F.5DEdwardShum)  
  嶺南中學  
  聖母書院(LamSherYee)  
  聖母書院(LokHauTing)  
  基督教崇真中學(F.3ANovemYau)  
  明愛粉嶺陳震夏中學(F.4A陳楚伊)  
  長洲官立中學(F.5CFanKaiHin)  
  皇仁舊生會中學(F.4F黃小雯)  
  聖公會聖三一堂中學(F.5A鍾翠婷&F.5B甘永康)  
  聖公會聖三一堂中學(F.4A廖敏怡&彭浩嵐)  
  靈糧堂怡文中學(F.4D鄭焌榆)